Bracket

TBT 2019 Bracket

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
Round 1
Richmond

7/26 - 8:30PM EDT

2
Ram Nation (VCU) 2
7
Team DRC 7
Lexington

7/19 - 5:00PM EDT

1
107 Loyalty Is Love 1
8
98 Hoopville 8
Lexington

7/19 - 7:00PM EDT

4
94 Team KBC 4
5
82 Peoria 5
Lexington

7/19 - 3:00PM EDT

3
96 Ft Wayne 3
6
59 SHOWTIME 6
Lexington

7/19 - 9:00PM EDT

2
62 Bluegrass (Kentucky) 2
7
77 D2 7
Syracuse

7/26 - 5:00PM EDT

4
Fancy 4
5
Gael Nation (Iona) 5
Syracuse

7/26 - 1:00PM EDT

3
Brother Love 3
6
Jimmy V 6
Syracuse

7/26 - 3:00PM EDT

2
Armored Ath 2
7
Draddy (Manhattan) 7
Greensboro

7/19 - 4:50PM EDT

1
89 Hines 1
8
78 BOO 8
Greensboro

7/19 - 3:00PM EDT

4
68 Primetime 4
5
71 Florida TNT 5
Greensboro

7/19 - 8:30PM EDT

3
82 Power Paw (Clemson) 3
6
78 Team 23 6
Greensboro

7/19 - 6:40PM EDT

2
79 Team CP3 2
7
76 Tampa 20/20 7
Salt Lake

7/25 - 3:00PM MST

1
Eberlein Drive 1
8
Team Utah 8
Salt Lake

7/25 - 8:30PM MST

3
Team Fredette 3
6
CitiTeam 6
Salt Lake

7/25 - 6:40PM MST

2
Challenge ALS 2
7
Utah Stallions 7
Wichita

7/26 - 6:00PM CDT

1
G Eagles (Marquette) 1
8
Ft Hood 8
Memphis

7/19 - 3:00PM CDT

4
82 Broad St 4
5
92 Southrn Gent 5
Round 2
Richmond

7/27 - 5:00PM EDT

Richmond

7/27 - 7:00PM EDT

Lexington

7/20 - 4:00PM EDT

1
91 Loyalty Is Love 1
4
80 Team KBC 4
Lexington

7/20 - 6:00PM EDT

3
83 Ft Wayne 3
7
81 D2 7
Syracuse

7/27 - 12:00PM EDT

Syracuse

7/27 - 2:00PM EDT

Greensboro

7/20 - 5:00PM EDT

1
91 Hines 1
5
82 Florida TNT 5
Salt Lake

7/26 - 7:00PM MST

Salt Lake

7/26 - 9:00PM MST

Wichita

7/27 - 1:00PM CDT

Wichita

7/27 - 3:00PM CDT

Super 16
Richmond

7/28 - 12:00PM EDT

Lexington

7/21 - 2:00PM EDT

1
88 Loyalty Is Love 1
3
71 Ft Wayne 3
Syracuse

7/28 - 2:00PM EDT

Greensboro

7/21 - 3:00PM EDT

1
73 Hines 1
2
68 Team CP3 2
Salt Lake

7/27 - 7:00PM MST

Wichita

7/28 - 3:00PM CDT

Quarter Final
CHICAGO

8/2 - 8:00PM CDT

1
Loyalty Is Love 1
CHICAGO

8/2 - 6:00PM CDT

1
Hines 1
CHICAGO

8/1 - 6:00PM CDT

1
Carmen's Crew (Ohio State) 1
CHICAGO

8/1 - 8:00PM CDT

8
Jackson TN 8
Semi Final
CHICAGO

8/4 - 11:00AM CDT

CHICAGO

8/4 - 1:00PM CDT

Final
CHICAGO

8/6 - 8:00PM CDT

Round 1
Round 2
Super 16
Quarter Final
Quarter Final
Super 16
Round 2
Round 1

Championship

Aug. 6
Chicago

SemiFinals

Aug. 4
Chicago

SemiFinals

Aug. 4
Chicago

WINNER